Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber

KSh 7,000.00 KSh 6,000.00 + VAT

Buy Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber from Hubtechshop, Nairobi Kenya