social

Sale!

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber

KSh 7,000.00 KSh 6,000.00

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber

Category:

Description

  • Compatible with RB2011LS RB2011LS-IN RB2011UAS-IN
  • RB2011UAS-RM RB2011UAS-2HnD RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
  • CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S.
  • Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector
  • T1550nm/R1310nm which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM

Simplified Telecommunication Solutions