Showing 1–12 of 19 results

Techyshop has a wide range of high quality internal / external singlemode and multimode fibre optic cable for networking or telecom projects .

We offer the best prices for fiber cables in kenya. We offer Full Cable and Patch Cable, Fibre Media converters.

We are the leading online suppliers, dealers and resellers of fibre cables in Nairobi Kenya. We also ship to all East African countries, namely Uganda, Tanzania, Somalia, Ethiopia, Sudan and Rwanda

We also have a comprehensive catalog for Fiber Optic Connectors, Fiber Optic Sheath Materials, Fiber Optic Polishing Suppliers

KSh 350.00
Sale!
KSh 270.00 KSh 250.00
Sale!
KSh 300.00 KSh 290.00
Sale!
KSh 2,000.00 KSh 1,800.00
Sale!
KSh 1,300.00 KSh 1,200.00
Sale!
KSh 300.00 KSh 290.00
Sale!
KSh 230.00 KSh 220.00
Sale!

Fiber Optic Cable

FIBRE SM SC-SC 30M

KSh 4,500.00 KSh 4,000.00
Sale!

Fiber Optic Cable

FIBRE SM SC-SC 20M

KSh 3,500.00 KSh 3,200.00
Sale!

Fiber Optic Cable

FIBRE SM SC-SC 10M

KSh 2,500.00 KSh 2,100.00
KSh 2,800.00