Fibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3Mtr

KSh 2,000.00 KSh 1,800.00

Buy Fibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3Mtr from Hubtechshop, Nairobi Kenya

All Fibre Cable Accessories you are looking for  ST-ST, SC-SC and LC-LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads are available in Grey, Orange and Aqua (OM1, OM2, OM3 and OS1).

Along with a wide variety of lengths and other Fibre optic accessories and Fibre Patch Panels, why shop anywhere else?

When Techyshop can provide you all the  the Fibre networking products you are looking for.