Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

KSh 11,000.00 KSh 9,000.00 + VAT

Buy Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections from Hubtechshop, Nairobi kenya